Кубок ФСО ТО по спортивному ориентированию бегом 2015
24 мая 2015,п. Косая Горя
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Никитина Алина            ТулГУ                I     219 1994 12:10:00  1394910           
   2 Войтова Александра        ЛИЧНО                МС    190 1991 12:11:00  1302160           
   3 Чуканова Ольга            ТулГУ                I     281 1996 12:12:00  4850549           
   4 Мигунова Лиля             Л-Мед                КМС   262 1974 12:13:00  1302006           
   5 Рахманина Мария           ТулГУ                КМС    11 1996 12:14:00  1005317           
   6 Инюшина Анна              Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     МС    271 1992 12:15:00  1302554           
   7 Мисюк Анастасия           ТулГУ                III   334 1990 12:16:00  1633898           
   8 Моренкова Валерия         ДЮСШ №1              МС     70 1992 12:17:00   889837           
   9 Белоухова Анастасия       ТулГУ                II    214 1995 12:18:00                    
  10 Шихова Лилия              Ветер                МС     77 1973 12:19:00  1302111           
  11 Леонова Ирина             ТулГУ                II    375 1996 12:20:00                    
  12 Самохина Елена            Тула, лично          МС    254 1986 12:21:00                    
  13 Полонская Людмила         ТулГУ                II    220 1992 12:22:00  2024683           
  14 Никитская Елена           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     282 1988 12:23:00  1302280           
  15 Ильинская Екатерина       ТулГУ                III   216 1995 12:24:00                    

Ж30

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Королева Наталия          ЛИЧНО                III   141 1983 12:09:00   254145           
   2 Плотникова Наталья        Л-Мед                I     235 1975 12:10:00  2300418           
   3 Кузнецова Елена           Л-Мед                II    109 1976 12:11:00  1633644           
   4 Павлова Мария             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     КМС   261 1981 12:12:00  1302286           
   5 Кузмичева Юлия            Л-Мед                I     321 1975 12:13:00  2300414           
   6 Макарова Ольга            Л-Мед                I     225 1976 12:14:00  2300417           
   7 Кравцова Наталья          Калуга, лично        I     411 1977 12:15:00  1009318           
   8 Свиридова Анастасия       Л-Мед                III   272 1978 12:16:00  2300430           

Ж40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Дивавина Елена            ДД(Ю)Т               III   153 1975 12:01:00  1633559           
   2 Рахманина Наталья         Ветер                III   103 1971 12:35:00  1302587           
   3 Родина Людмила            ЛИЧНО                III   336 1972 12:36:00  7201617           
   4 Суханова Марина           ТулГУ                I      42 1961 12:38:00  1302110           
   5 Бабкина Людмила           ДД(Ю)Т               II    265 1975 12:39:00  1633555           
   6 Неробова Оксана           Калуга-Сириус        I     445 1968 12:40:00  1009313           
   7 Никитская Елена           ЛИЧНО                II     27 1968 12:41:00  1302582           
   8 Егорова Светлана          ДД(Ю)Т               II    274 1970 12:42:00  1005316           

Ж50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Чернопятова Нина          ДД(Ю)Т               III   160 1957 12:01:00  1633554           
   2 Пронькина Марина          ЛИЧНО                III   280 1960 12:02:00  2005814           
   3 Егорова Людмила           Ветер                      264 1957 12:03:00  1301491           
   4 Соколова Елена            ДД(Ю)Т               III   164 1962 12:04:00  1007930           
   5 Михайлова Юлия            Калуга-Сириус        I     448 1965 12:05:00  1009302           
   6 Овсянникова Тамара        Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I       7 1948 12:06:00  2300597           
   7 Смирнова Елена            Контур               III   171 1960 12:07:00  1302117           
   8 Киняева Татьяна           ДД(Ю)Т                     113 1960 12:08:00   237390           

Ж60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Демидкова Наталия         Контур                     251 1954 12:01:00  1007936           
   2 Сорокина Нина             ДД(Ю)Т               II     56 1954 12:02:00  1005320           
   3 Игнатьева Людмила         Контур                     284 1950 12:03:00  1007939           
   4 Тенцер Галина             Тульская обл., лично IIIю   83 1946 12:04:00  1302115           
   5 Мужичкова Любовь          Л-Мед                III   112 1954 12:05:00   237130           
   6 Агличева Лидия            ЛИЧНО                КМС   189 1951 12:06:00  2024686           
   7 Пискарева Валентина       Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     II      6 1946 12:07:00  2300080           
   8 Трошкина Надежда          Калуга, лично        II    450 1946 12:08:00  1393808           

М21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кочергин Валерий          Л-Мед                КМС   135 1980 12:10:00  1007948           
   2 Качурин Алексей           ДД(Ю)Т               КМС    32 1987 12:12:00  1302586           
   3 Козлов Сергей             ТулГУ                II    217 1992 12:14:00                    
   4 Поляков Сергей            Калуга, лично        I     401 1990 12:16:00  1633826           
   5 Марцинковский Александр   ЛИЧНО                III    39 1991 12:18:00  1009319           
   6 Смыгунов Антон            ТулГУ                КМС    55 1994 12:20:00  1633884           
   7 Маляренко Александр       ТулГУ                I      31 1988 12:22:00  1007716           
   8 Павлов Николай            Контур               КМС   269 1980 12:24:00   777071           
   9 Чуканов Владимир          ТулГУ                I     270 1994 12:26:00  1633142           
  10 Захаров Семён             ЛИЧНО                I     331 1988 12:28:00                    
  11 Ткаченко Владислав        ТулГУ                II    378 1996 12:30:00                    
  12 Грачев Сергей             ЛИЧНО                МС     45 1987 12:32:00  1302583           
  13 Карпов Алексей            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     КМС   420 1986 12:34:00  9001111           
  14 Игнатьев Андрей           Л-Мед                КМС    91 1974 12:36:00   777666           
  15 Кутейников Александр      ЛИЧНО                      289 1988 12:38:00  1917000           

М30

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Чухлов Павел              ДД(Ю)Т               III   162 1983 12:01:00  1633561           
   2 Рябых Андрей              Ветер                      146 1974 12:27:00  1391064           
   3 Медведев Максим           Л-Мед                II    107 1975 12:28:00  1007943           
   4 Мерцалов Юрий             Левша                I     137 1958 12:29:00  2300173           
   5 Бакулин Алексей           Контур               II    186 1975 12:30:00   899100           
   6 Никитин Павел             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность           335      12:31:00  1409819           
   7 Варев Александр           Л-Мед                I     102 1973 12:32:00  1302113           
   8 Поляков Андрей            Калуга, лично        I     449 1983 12:33:00  1633804           
   9 Воробьев Алексей          Л-Мед                II    104 1980 12:34:00  1007931           
  10 Курилов Владимир          Солвер               I     263 1960 12:35:00  1302577           
  11 Кальчевский Денис         Ветер                      142 1974 12:36:00  1391052           
  12 Никитин Кирилл            Левша                I       2 1962 12:37:00  1302589           
  13 Ульянов Сергей            Ветер                      148 1975 12:38:00                    
  14 Курилов Александр         Солвер               I      37 1983 12:39:00  1302114           
  15 Ярошевич Александр        Ветер                КМС   528 1974 12:40:00  1001592           
  16 Гаврилов Михаил           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     III   501 1977 12:42:00  4763163           
  17 Бородин Артем             ДД(Ю)Т                     504 1980 12:43:00                    
  18 Кукушкин Алексей          ЛИЧНО                      333 1985 12:44:00                    
  19 Асессоров Александр       Контур               I     185 1978 12:45:00   555071           
  20 Токарев Станислав         Л-Мед                II     60 1979 12:46:00  1302588           

М40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Токмаков Алексей          ЛИЧНО                III   338 1975 12:02:00                    
   2 Беляков Борис             ДД(Ю)Т               II    151 1975 12:03:00  1633645           
   3 Морозов Виталий           Калуга-Сириус        I     446 1965 12:04:00  1009301           
   4 Моренков Владимир         ДЮСШ №1                    120 1962 12:05:00                    
   5 Кузнецов Вячеслав         Контур               I     188 1973 12:06:00  1391073           

М50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лукиенко Леонид           ДД(Ю)Т               III   267 1960 12:01:00  1633553           
   2 Илюхин Владимир           ЛИЧНО                      241 1957 12:20:00  1007949           
   3 Порхун Вадим              ЛИЧНО                МС    276 1963 12:22:00  1007927           
   4 Качурин Сергей            ДД(Ю)Т               I      33 1954 12:23:00  1302585           
   5 Марцинковский Виктор      ЛИЧНО                I     279 1953 12:24:00  2005829           

М60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Варев Геннадий            Л-Мед                II    330 1953 12:11:00  1302122           
   2 Корниенко Василий         Левша                II    278 1953 12:12:00  1302213           
   3 Гусаров Николай           Контур                      65 1937 12:13:00  1007942           
   4 Балабан Евгений           ЛИЧНО                      211 1952 12:14:00  1005314           
   5 Игнатьев Леонид           Контур                      67 1949 12:15:00  1007932           
   6 Громов Владимир           ЛИЧНО                      192 1943 12:16:00  1633849           
   7 Демидков Анатолий         Контур                      66 1953 12:17:00  1007935           
   8 Поляков Николай           Калуга, лично        I     406 1952 12:18:00  2040724           
   9 Гудков Николай            Контур                      64 1952 12:19:00  1007937           
  10 Мужичков Александр        Л-Мед                III   275 1955 12:20:00   237131           
  11 Амосов Николай            Контур               II     63 1955 12:21:00  1007729           
  12 Агличев Иван              ЛИЧНО                МС    285 1949 12:22:00  2300090           
  13 Копырин Михаил            Контур               I      62 1953 12:23:00   238283