Кубок ФСО ТО по спортивному ориентированию бегом 2015
4-ий этап
19 июля 2015,Алексин
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Никитина Ярослава         Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  386 2005 00:22:00  2080396           
   2 Саулина Ульяна            Ветер                      306 2005 00:23:00                    
   3 Сазонова Алиса            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  290 2005 00:24:00  2028173           
   4 Ходырева Валерия          ДЮСШ №1                    372      00:25:00  4763115           
   5 Балашова Софья            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  380 2005 00:26:00  2028176           
   6 Порхун Елена              ЛИЧНО                Iю    145 2004 00:27:00  2069437           
   7 Лушкина Арина             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность           385 2004 00:28:00                    
   8 Андронова Наташа          ОЦДЮТУР              IIIю  345 2005 00:29:00  4763132           
   9 Перешеина Анастасия       Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  389 2005 00:30:00  1409802           
  10 Орехова Ксения            ДД(Ю)Т               IIю   143 2005 00:31:00                    
  11 Павлова Вероника          Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  387 2005 00:32:00  1302287           

Ж14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лихошерстова Алина        Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  383 2002 00:03:00  2028179           
   2 Кузнецова Юлия            ДД(Ю)Т               Iю    136 2001 00:04:00  2024687           
   3 Сафронова Анна            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I       4 2001 00:05:00  1009306           
   4 Плотникова Екатерина      ЛИЧНО                II    157 2001 00:06:00  1394908           
   5 Кальчевская Анастасия     Ветер                      303 2002 00:07:00                    
   6 Горелова Анастасия        Новогуровский        IIIю  339 2002 00:08:00                    
   7 Анисимова Анна            Ветер                      302 2001 00:09:00                    
   8 Цируль Екатерина          Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIю   174 2001 00:10:00  2028151           
   9 Иванова Елизавета         ДЮСШ №1              III   237 2001 00:11:00                    
  10 Миронова Мария            Ветер                      305 2002 00:12:00                    
  11 Котова Снежана            ДЮСШ №1              II    179 2001 00:13:00                    
  12 Чабан Ксения              Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  394 2002 00:14:00  4763128           

Ж16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сулимова Марина           ДД(Ю)Т               II    266 2000 00:37:00  1602539           
   2 Дёмина Юлия               Новогуровский        III   341 1999 00:38:00                    
   3 Мухина Кристина           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     116 1999 00:39:00  1394909           
   4 Воронцова Анастасия       Ветер                      452 2000 00:40:00  1404651           
   5 Савченко Ирина            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     II     89 1999 00:41:00  1009308           
   6 Пояркова Виктория         ДЮСШ №1              II    181 2000 00:42:00                    
   7 Рахманина Елена           Ветер                II    134 2000 00:43:00  1633145           
   8 Бабуркина Алена           ДЮСШ №1              III   175 2000 00:44:00                    

Ж18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кузнецова Татьяна         Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     115 1998 00:28:00  1394905           

Ж21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Степанова Анна            Левша                I      80 1982 00:10:00  1301411           
   2 Войтова Александра        ЛИЧНО                МС    190 1991 00:11:00  1302160           
   3 Белоухова Анастасия       ТулГУ                II    214 1995 00:12:00                    
   4 Мигунова Лиля             Л-Мед                КМС   262 1974 00:13:00  1302006           
   5 Никитина Алина            ТулГУ                I     219 1994 00:14:00  1394910           
   6 Макарова Ольга            Л-Мед                I     225 1976 00:15:00  2300417           
   7 Леонова Ирина             ТулГУ                II    375 1996 00:16:00                    
   8 Никитская Елена           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     282 1988 00:17:00  1302280           
   9 Шихова Лилия              Ветер                МС     77 1973 00:18:00  1302111           
  10 Чуканова Ольга            ТулГУ                I     281 1996 00:19:00  4850549           
  11 Самохина Елена            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     КМС  1026 1986 00:20:00                    
  12 Моренкова Валерия         ДЮСШ №1              МС     70 1992 00:21:00   889837           
  13 Рахманина Мария           ТулГУ                КМС    11 1996 00:22:00  1005317           
  14 Орлова Надежда            ЛИЧНО                       17      00:23:00  1302112           
  15 Инюшина Анна              Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     МС    271 1992 00:24:00  1302554           
  16 Мисюк Анастасия           ТулГУ                III   334 1990 00:25:00  1633898           

Ж30

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Королева Наталия          ЛИЧНО                III   141 1983 00:39:00   254145           
   2 Свиридова Анастасия       Л-Мед                III   272 1978 00:40:00  1409820           
   3 Павлова Мария             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     КМС   261 1981 00:41:00  1302286           
   4 Кузмичева Юлия            Л-Мед                I     321 1975 00:42:00  2300414           
   5 Кравцова Наталья          Тула, лично          II   1022 1977 00:43:00  1009318           
   6 Плотникова Наталья        Л-Мед                I     235 1975 00:44:00  2300418           
   7 Власова Светлана          Ветер                      451      00:45:00   237112           

Ж40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Дивавина Елена            ДД(Ю)Т               III   153 1975 00:01:00  1633559           
   2 Неробова Оксана           Калуга                     523 1967 00:05:00                    
   3 Бабкина Людмила           ДД(Ю)Т               II    265 1975 00:06:00  1633555           
   4 Рахманина Наталья         Ветер                III   103 1971 00:07:00  1302587           
   5 Суханова Марина           ТулГУ                I      42 1961 00:08:00  1302110           
   6 Егорова Светлана          ДД(Ю)Т               II    274 1971 00:09:00  1005316           
   7 Родина Людмила            ЛИЧНО                III   336 1972 00:10:00  7201617           
   8 Михайлова Юлия            Калуга                     520 1965 00:11:00                    
   9 Никитская Елена           ЛИЧНО                II     27 1968 00:12:00  1302582           

Ж50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Чернопятова Нина          ДД(Ю)Т               III   160 1957 00:02:00  1633554           
   2 Смирнова Елена            Контур               III   171 1960 00:15:00  1302117           
   3 Егорова Людмила           Ветер                      264 1957 00:17:00  1301491           
   4 Соколова Елена            ДД(Ю)Т               III   164 1962 00:18:00  1007930           
   5 Овсянникова Тамара        Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I       7 1948 00:19:00  2300597           
   6 Киняева Татьяна           ДД(Ю)Т                     113 1960 00:20:00   237390           
   7 Пронькина Марина          ЛИЧНО                III   280 1960 00:21:00  2005814           

Ж60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Агличева Лидия            ЛИЧНО                КМС   189 1951 00:17:00  2024686           
   2 Тенцер Галина             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю   83 1946 00:18:00  1302115           
   3 Демидкова Наталия         Контур                     251 1954 00:19:00  1007936           
   4 Сорокина Нина             ДД(Ю)Т               II     56 1954 00:20:00  1005320           
   5 Игнатьева Людмила         Контур                     284 1950 00:21:00  1007939           
   6 Мужичкова Любовь          Л-Мед                III   112 1954 00:22:00   237130           

М12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Громов Федор              Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     Iю    169 2004 00:01:00  1633647           
   2 Грибов Максим             ОЦДЮТУР              IIIю  351 2004 00:02:00  4763146           
   3 Чухлов Алексей            ДД(Ю)Т               IIIю  161 2004 00:03:00  1633560           
   4 Дёмин Алексей             Новогуровский        IIIю  340 2003 00:04:00                    
   5 Токарев Алексей           ДД(Ю)Т               Iю    159 2005 00:05:00  1633565           
   6 Воропаев Кирилл           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  381 2004 00:06:00                    
   7 Макаров Александр         ДД(Ю)Т               IIю   155 2004 00:07:00  1633567           
   8 Копанов Антон             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIю   232 2004 00:08:00  2069424           
   9 Пятаков Максим            ДД(Ю)Т               IIIю  425 2003 00:09:00  1633558           
  10 Воронков Владимир         ОЦДЮТУР              IIIю  349 2005 00:10:00  2055898           
  11 Быков Даниил              ДД(Ю)Т               IIIю  308 2003 00:11:00  1633556           
  12 Шевцов Максим             Ветер                      424 2003 00:12:00                    
  13 Свиридов Михаил           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  390 2005 00:13:00  6191377           
  14 Плужников Дмитрий         ОЦДЮТУР              IIIю  364 2004 00:14:00  4763113           
  15 Воронков Максим           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  418 2004 00:15:00  1406715           
  16 Бабкин Виктор             ДД(Ю)Т               Iю    117 2003 00:16:00   333246           
  17 Перешеин Константин       Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIIю  388 2004 00:17:00  1409834           
  18 Зайчиков Никита           ДД(Ю)Т                     309 2003 00:18:00  1633570           
  19 Полосин Денис             ОЦДЮТУР              IIIю  365 2005 00:19:00  4763136           

М14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Рогов Сергей              Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     173 2001 00:25:00  1394906           
   2 Анисимов Иван             Ветер                IIIю  422 2002 00:26:00                    
   3 Переловский Матвей        Новогуровский        IIIю  343 2002 00:27:00                    
   4 Семин Андрей              Ветер                      505 2001 00:28:00                    
   5 Лещенко Михаил            Новогуровский        IIIю  342 2002 00:29:00  1633585           
   6 Шестаков Кирилл           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIю   240 2002 00:30:00  2069422           
   7 Ласкин Данила             ДД(Ю)Т               IIю   310 2002 00:31:00  1633568           
   8 Матвеев Пётр              Ветер                IIIю  304 2002 00:32:00                    
   9 Сарычев Сергей            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     III    99 2001 00:33:00  2024915           
  10 Шихов Федор               Ветер                III   149 2002 00:34:00   333244           

М16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Дивавин Артем             ДД(Ю)Т               II    152 1999 00:49:00  1409578           
   2 Борисов Владимир          Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I     168 1999 00:50:00  2024916           
   3 Беляков Алексей           ДД(Ю)Т               Iю    150 2000 00:51:00  1633646           
   4 Тюкаев Олег               Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     IIю   287 2000 00:52:00                    
   5 Шмелев Григорий           ДД(Ю)Т               II    163 2000 00:53:00  1409574           

М18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Жихарев Вячеслав          Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     КМС    98 1997 00:10:00  1009325           
   2 Балабан Борис             ЛИЧНО                КМС   419 1997 00:11:00  1302220           
   3 Унчиков Алексей           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     II    392 1998 00:12:00  2028174           
   4 Егоров Владимир           ДД(Ю)Т               III   273 1998 00:13:00  1005318           
   5 Ефремов Семен             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I       8 1997 00:14:00  1009324           
   6 Соколов Иван              ДД(Ю)Т               III   421 1998 00:15:00  1007938           

М21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Петров Михаил             ТулГУ                КМС   400 1990 00:45:00  1001500           
   2 Захаров Семён             ЛИЧНО                I     331 1988 00:46:00                    
   3 Козлов Сергей             ТулГУ                II    217 1992 00:47:00                    
   4 Щеглов Олег               Левша                I     131 1985 00:48:00   633336           
   5 Марцинковский Александр   ЛИЧНО                III    39 1991 00:49:00  1009319           
   6 Поляков Сергей            Калуга, лично        I     406 1990 00:50:00  1633826           
   7 Мужичков Павел            Л-Мед                       86      00:51:00  1888881           
   8 Карпов Алексей            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     КМС   420 1986 00:52:00  9001111           
   9 Пронин Денис              Калуга, лично        I    1020 1979 00:53:00  1404885           
  10 Кутейников Александр      ЛИЧНО                      289 1988 00:54:00  1917000           
  11 Маляренко Александр       ТулГУ                I      31 1988 00:55:00  1007716           
  12 Качурин Алексей           ДД(Ю)Т               КМС    32 1987 00:56:00  1302586           
  13 Смыгунов Антон            ТулГУ                КМС    55 1994 00:57:00  1633884           
  14 Павлов Николай            Контур               КМС   269 1980 00:58:00   777071           
  15 Чуканов Владимир          ТулГУ                I     270 1994 00:59:00  1633142           
  16 Грачев Сергей             ЛИЧНО                МС     45 1987 01:00:00  1302583           

М30

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Чухлов Павел              ДД(Ю)Т               III   162 1983 00:01:00  1633561           
   2 Токмаков Алексей          106 ВДД              III   338 1975 00:20:00                    
   3 Токарев Станислав         Л-Мед                II     60 1979 00:21:00  1302588           
   4 Морозов Виталий           Калуга                     522      00:22:00                    
   5 Лопатин Александр         Аралия                    1028 1978 00:23:00  1410745           
   6 Швага Александр           106 ВДД              III  1024 1979 00:24:00                    
   7 Курилов Александр         Солвер               I      37 1983 00:25:00  1302114           
   8 Ярошевич Александр        Ветер                КМС   528 1974 00:26:00  1001592           
   9 Никитин Павел             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность           335 1977 00:27:00  1409819           
  10 Кальчевский Денис         Ветер                      142 1974 00:28:00  1391052           
  11 Никитин Кирилл            Левша                I       2 1962 00:29:00  1302589           
  12 Варев Александр           Л-Мед                I     102 1973 00:30:00  1302113           
  13 Ульянов Сергей            Ветер                      148 1975 00:31:00                    
  14 Медведев Максим           Л-Мед                II    107 1975 00:32:00  1007943           
  15 Беляков Борис             ДД(Ю)Т               II    151 1975 00:33:00  1633645           
  16 Бакулин Алексей           Контур               II    186 1975 00:34:00   899100           
  17 Воробьев Алексей          Л-Мед                II    104 1980 00:35:00  1007931           
  18 Асессоров Александр       Контур               I     185 1978 00:36:00   555071           
  19 Кукушкин Алексей          ЛИЧНО                      333 1985 00:37:00                    
  20 Селищев Виталий           106 ВДД              I    1021 1985 00:38:00                    
  21 Мерцалов Юрий             Левша                I     137 1958 00:39:00  2300173           
  22 Стенин Алексей            Рязань, лично        III  1015 1983 00:40:00   899140           
  23 Курилов Владимир          Солвер               I     263 1960 00:41:00  1302577           
  24 Рябых Андрей              Ветер                      146 1974 00:42:00  1391064           

М40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Компаниец Олег            Малахит                   1017 1967 00:30:00  1007045           
   2 Кузнецов Вячеслав         Контур               I     188 1973 00:31:00  1391073           
   3 Горшков Сергей            Л-Мед                      106 1971 00:32:00  1007944           
   4 Токмаков Алексей          ЛИЧНО                III   338 1975 00:33:00                    
   5 Моренков Владимир         ДЮСШ №1                    120 1962 00:34:00                    

М50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лукиенко Леонид           ДД(Ю)Т               III   267 1960 00:03:00  1633553           
   2 Кулешова Надежда          Тула, лично          I    1018 1948 00:40:00  2018458           
   3 Марцинковский Виктор      ЛИЧНО                I     279 1953 00:41:00  2005829           
   4 Попаевский Вячеслав       Ветер                      144      00:42:00  1404971           
   5 Илюхин Владимир           ЛИЧНО                      241 1957 00:43:00  1007949           
   6 Порхун Вадим              ЛИЧНО                МС    276 1963 00:45:00  1007927           
   7 Качурин Сергей            ДД(Ю)Т               I      33 1954 00:46:00  1302585           

М60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Копырин Михаил            Контур               I      62 1953 00:25:00   238283           
   2 Корниенко Василий         Левша                II    278 1953 00:26:00  1302213           
   3 Амосов Николай            Контур               II     63 1955 00:27:00  1007729           
   4 Балабан Евгений           ЛИЧНО                      211 1952 00:28:00  1005314           
   5 Демидков Анатолий         Контур                      66 1953 00:29:00  1007935           
   6 Громов Владимир           ЛИЧНО                      192 1943 00:30:00  1633849           
   7 Гусаров Николай           Контур                      65 1937 00:31:00  1007942           
   8 Поляков Николай           ЛИЧНО                I     401 1952 00:32:00  2040724           
   9 Гудков Николай            Контур                      64 1952 00:33:00  1007937           
  10 Агличев Иван              ЛИЧНО                МС    285 1949 00:34:00  2300090           
  11 Мужичков Александр        Л-Мед                III   275 1955 00:35:00   237131           
  12 Игнатьев Леонид           Контур                      67 1949 00:36:00  1007932           
  13 Варев Геннадий            Л-Мед                II    330 1953 00:37:00  1302122           

МЖН

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Гришин Степан             Новогуровский             1011 2004 00:00:00                    
   2 Сотников Кирилл           Новогуровский             1013 2004 00:00:00                    
   3 Васильев Данила           Новогуровский             1014 2004 00:00:00                    
   4 Гордеев Павел             Новогуровский             1016 2004 00:00:00                    
   5 Иваненко Мария            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность          1019 2005 00:00:00                    
   6 Горелова Александра       Новогуровский             1023 2004 00:00:00                    
   7 Якунова Наталия           Тула-ДЮСШ Юность          1025 1976 00:00:00                    
   8 Никитина Вера             Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     III  1027 1981 00:00:00  1409557           
   9 Лопатина Анастасия        Аралия                    1029 2006 00:00:00                    
  10 Безрукова Виктория        Тула-ДЮСШ Юность          1030 2006 00:00:00                    
  11 Савоскин Павел            Новогуровский             1031 2004 00:00:00                    
  12 Матвеева Неле             Ветер                     3022 2007 00:00:00  1415444