ЩЕГЛОВКА-2017
21 января 2017 г, Щегловская засека

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

OPEN A, 12 КП, 5.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 34)       3( 33)       4( 32)       5( 42)       6( 35)       7( 39)       8( 36)       9( 37)      10( 38)      11( 40)      12( 41)   
   1 Чупарнов Алексей          Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I      69 1985 00:30:21      1       1:58(  3)    4:08(  1)    1:08(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:51(  4)    2:04(  1)    3:22(  2)    2:40(  1)    2:38(  2)    2:17(  1)    1:54(  1)    4:20(  2)    0:42
                                                                                         1:58(  3)    6:06(  1)    7:14(  1)    8:33(  1)   10:24(  1)   12:28(  1)   15:50(  1)   18:30(  1)   21:08(  1)   23:25(  1)   25:19(  1)   29:39(  1)   30:21
   2 Марцинковский Александр   Тула, лично          I      57 1991 00:33:17      2       1:54(  2)    4:45(  2)    1:09(  2)    1:24(  3)    1:48(  2)    2:13(  2)    3:19(  1)    4:33( 12)    2:35(  1)    2:27(  2)    2:00(  3)    4:26(  3)    0:44
                                                                                         1:54(  2)    6:39(  2)    7:48(  2)    9:12(  2)   11:00(  2)   13:13(  2)   16:32(  2)   21:05(  3)   23:40(  3)   26:07(  3)   28:07(  3)   32:33(  2)   33:17
   3 Грачев Сергей             Тула, лично          МС     53 1987 00:33:25      3       2:00(  4)    4:49(  3)    1:14(  5)    1:23(  2)    1:56(  6)    2:16(  3)    3:44(  4)    3:00(  3)    2:46(  4)    2:32(  3)    2:11(  6)    4:52(  6)    0:42
                                                                                         2:00(  4)    6:49(  3)    8:03(  3)    9:26(  3)   11:22(  3)   13:38(  3)   17:22(  3)   20:22(  2)   23:08(  2)   25:40(  2)   27:51(  2)   32:43(  3)   33:25
   4 Токарев Станислав         Л-Мед                II     38 1979 00:34:44      4       2:02(  5)    4:53(  4)    1:13(  3)    1:39(  6)    1:50(  3)    2:18(  4)    4:32(  9)    2:55(  2)    2:55(  6)    2:43(  5)    2:09(  5)    4:37(  5)    0:58
                                                                                         2:02(  5)    6:55(  4)    8:08(  4)    9:47(  4)   11:37(  4)   13:55(  4)   18:27(  4)   21:22(  4)   24:17(  4)   27:00(  4)   29:09(  4)   33:46(  4)   34:44
   5 Горбачев Александр        mtbtula              IIIю    1 1963 00:37:15      5       1:48(  1)    5:44(  9)    1:13(  3)    1:30(  5)    1:55(  5)    2:25(  6)    4:24(  7)    5:29( 18)    2:41(  3)    2:41(  4)    2:05(  4)    4:34(  4)    0:46
                                                                                         1:48(  1)    7:32(  6)    8:45(  5)   10:15(  5)   12:10(  5)   14:35(  5)   18:59(  5)   24:28(  8)   27:09(  6)   29:50(  6)   31:55(  5)   36:29(  5)   37:15
   6 Бородин Артем             Тула, лично          II     51 1980 00:38:19      6       3:41( 20)    5:31(  7)    1:18(  8)    1:27(  4)    1:47(  1)    2:48( 10)    3:23(  3)    4:25( 11)    3:46( 12)    3:09(  8)    1:57(  2)    4:15(  1)    0:52
                                                                                         3:41( 20)    9:12( 15)   10:30( 13)   11:57( 10)   13:44(  9)   16:32(  9)   19:55(  6)   24:20(  7)   28:06(  8)   31:15(  8)   33:12(  7)   37:27(  6)   38:19
   7 Гаврилов Михаил           ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    III    13 1977 00:38:40      7       2:23( 10)    5:58( 11)    1:15(  6)    1:52( 12)    2:04(  7)    2:24(  5)    4:00(  5)    3:14(  5)    2:46(  4)    2:54(  6)    3:10( 18)    5:49( 10)    0:51
                                                                                         2:23( 10)    8:21(  9)    9:36(  9)   11:28(  9)   13:32(  7)   15:56(  7)   19:56(  7)   23:10(  5)   25:56(  5)   28:50(  5)   32:00(  6)   37:49(  7)   38:40
   8 Варев Александр           Л-Мед                I      31 1973 00:39:17      8       2:10(  7)    5:20(  5)    1:32( 12)    1:46(  9)    2:45( 18)    2:43(  8)    4:35( 10)    3:09(  4)    3:23(  9)    3:13(  9)    2:44(  9)    5:01(  7)    0:56
                                                                                         2:10(  7)    7:30(  5)    9:02(  7)   10:48(  7)   13:33(  8)   16:16(  8)   20:51(  9)   24:00(  6)   27:23(  7)   30:36(  7)   33:20(  8)   38:21(  8)   39:17
   9 Никитин Кирилл            Левша                I      41 1962 00:40:20      9       2:04(  6)    5:31(  7)    1:22(  9)    1:40(  7)    2:17(  8)    2:40(  7)    4:50( 13)    4:09(  9)    3:38( 10)    3:08(  7)    2:40(  8)    5:27(  9)    0:54
                                                                                         2:04(  6)    7:35(  7)    8:57(  6)   10:37(  6)   12:54(  6)   15:34(  6)   20:24(  8)   24:33(  9)   28:11(  9)   31:19(  9)   33:59(  9)   39:26(  9)   40:20
  10 Попаевский Вячеслав       Ветер                        3 1961 00:41:06     10       2:37( 12)    6:29( 15)    1:17(  7)    1:43(  8)    2:19(  9)    3:33( 18)    4:19(  6)    3:24(  6)    3:22(  8)    3:20( 10)    2:32(  7)    5:16(  8)    0:55
                                                                                         2:37( 12)    9:06( 14)   10:23( 12)   12:06( 12)   14:25( 12)   17:58( 13)   22:17( 11)   25:41( 11)   29:03( 11)   32:23( 11)   34:55( 11)   40:11( 10)   41:06
  11 Плотникова Наталья        Тула, лично          I      62 1975 00:41:48     11       2:58( 15)    5:47( 10)    1:28( 11)    1:48( 10)    2:19(  9)    2:48( 10)    4:26(  8)    3:50(  7)    3:17(  7)    3:21( 11)    2:50( 12)    5:50( 11)    1:06
                                                                                         2:58( 15)    8:45( 10)   10:13( 10)   12:01( 11)   14:20( 11)   17:08( 10)   21:34( 10)   25:24( 10)   28:41( 10)   32:02( 10)   34:52( 10)   40:42( 11)   41:48
  12 Кузнецов Вячеслав         Контур               III    29 1973 00:44:09     12       2:13(  8)    7:14( 17)    1:26( 10)    1:51( 11)    2:21( 11)    2:45(  9)    4:43( 11)    4:08(  8)    3:50( 14)    3:44( 18)    2:44(  9)    6:12( 13)    0:58
                                                                                         2:13(  8)    9:27( 16)   10:53( 16)   12:44( 16)   15:05( 15)   17:50( 12)   22:33( 12)   26:41( 12)   30:31( 12)   34:15( 12)   36:59( 12)   43:11( 12)   44:09
  13 Игнатьев Леонид           Контур               I      26 1949 00:45:22     13       2:39( 13)    6:11( 13)    1:32( 12)    2:00( 16)    2:29( 13)    3:19( 15)    4:59( 14)    4:46( 15)    4:06( 19)    3:32( 14)    2:44(  9)    6:06( 12)    0:59
                                                                                         2:39( 13)    8:50( 12)   10:22( 11)   12:22( 13)   14:51( 13)   18:10( 14)   23:09( 14)   27:55( 14)   32:01( 14)   35:33( 14)   38:17( 14)   44:23( 13)   45:22
  14 Копырин Михаил            Контур               I      28 1953 00:45:28     14       2:14(  9)    5:30(  6)    1:33( 14)    2:00( 16)    2:59( 19)    3:26( 17)    5:01( 15)    4:37( 14)    3:46( 12)    3:31( 13)    3:02( 16)    6:47( 16)    1:02
                                                                                         2:14(  9)    7:44(  8)    9:17(  8)   11:17(  8)   14:16( 10)   17:42( 11)   22:43( 13)   27:20( 13)   31:06( 13)   34:37( 13)   37:39( 13)   44:26( 14)   45:28
  15 Кукушкин Алексей          Тула, лично                 56 1985 00:46:34     15       2:58( 15)    6:06( 12)    1:38( 16)    1:55( 13)    2:34( 15)    3:04( 12)    5:25( 19)    4:35( 13)    3:52( 16)    3:41( 15)    2:51( 13)    6:57( 17)    0:58
                                                                                         2:58( 15)    9:04( 13)   10:42( 15)   12:37( 15)   15:11( 16)   18:15( 15)   23:40( 15)   28:15( 15)   32:07( 15)   35:48( 16)   38:39( 16)   45:36( 15)   46:34
  16 Амосов Николай            Контур               II     23 1955 00:47:02     16       2:43( 14)    7:05( 16)    1:35( 15)    1:58( 15)    2:39( 16)    3:12( 13)    5:07( 16)    4:12( 10)    4:05( 18)    3:42( 16)    3:01( 15)    6:31( 15)    1:12
                                                                                         2:43( 14)    9:48( 17)   11:23( 17)   13:21( 17)   16:00( 17)   19:12( 17)   24:19( 17)   28:31( 16)   32:36( 17)   36:18( 17)   39:19( 17)   45:50( 16)   47:02
  17 Рябых Андрей              Ветер                III     4 1974 00:47:18     17       2:31( 11)    6:14( 14)    1:49( 19)    1:57( 14)    2:30( 14)    3:24( 16)    5:17( 17)    4:49( 16)    3:44( 11)    3:27( 12)    2:56( 14)    7:44( 19)    0:56
                                                                                         2:31( 11)    8:45( 10)   10:34( 14)   12:31( 14)   15:01( 14)   18:25( 16)   23:42( 16)   28:31( 16)   32:15( 16)   35:42( 15)   38:38( 15)   46:22( 17)   47:18
  18 Мерцалов Юрий             Левша                I      40 1958 00:50:08     18       3:06( 17)    8:04( 19)    1:39( 18)    2:04( 18)    2:27( 12)    3:18( 14)    4:46( 12)    5:13( 17)    3:50( 14)    3:48( 19)    3:08( 17)    7:39( 18)    1:06
                                                                                         3:06( 17)   11:10( 18)   12:49( 18)   14:53( 18)   17:20( 18)   20:38( 18)   25:24( 18)   30:37( 18)   34:27( 18)   38:15( 18)   41:23( 18)   49:02( 18)   50:08
  19 Бубенин Сергей            Контур                      24 1984 00:51:06     19       3:38( 19)    7:45( 18)    1:38( 16)    2:12( 19)    2:41( 17)    3:33( 18)    5:24( 18)    5:35( 19)    4:00( 17)    3:43( 17)    3:28( 19)    6:28( 14)    1:01
                                                                                         3:38( 19)   11:23( 19)   13:01( 19)   15:13( 19)   17:54( 19)   21:27( 19)   26:51( 19)   32:26( 19)   36:26( 19)   40:09( 19)   43:37( 19)   50:05( 19)   51:06
  20 Кирянов Николай           ТулГУ                III    45 1997 01:03:22     20       3:33( 18)    8:34( 20)    2:07( 20)    3:17( 20)    3:32( 20)    4:20( 20)    6:38( 20)    6:32( 20)    5:33( 20)    5:11( 20)    3:40( 20)    9:25( 20)    1:00
                                                                                         3:33( 18)   12:07( 20)   14:14( 20)   17:31( 20)   21:03( 20)   25:23( 20)   32:01( 20)   38:33( 20)   44:06( 20)   49:17( 20)   52:57( 20)   62:22( 20)   63:22

OPEN B, 11 КП, 4.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)   
   1 Рахманина Елена           ЦДЮТиПВ              I      72 2000 00:37:31      1       2:29(  1)    3:33(  1)    2:26(  5)    1:20(  1)    5:06(  2)    4:41(  3)    3:40(  2)    3:29(  2)    1:45(  3)    1:55(  2)    6:11(  1)    0:56
                                                                                         2:29(  1)    6:02(  1)    8:28(  1)    9:48(  1)   14:54(  1)   19:35(  1)   23:15(  1)   26:44(  1)   28:29(  1)   30:24(  1)   36:35(  1)   37:31
   2 Горшков Сергей            Л-Мед                II     33 1971 00:39:52      2       3:12(  3)    3:47(  5)    2:19(  4)    1:26(  2)    5:07(  3)    4:49(  4)    3:40(  2)    4:11(  5)    1:45(  3)    1:50(  1)    6:49(  2)    0:57
                                                                                         3:12(  3)    6:59(  3)    9:18(  2)   10:44(  2)   15:51(  2)   20:40(  2)   24:20(  2)   28:31(  3)   30:16(  3)   32:06(  2)   38:55(  2)   39:52
   3 Серегин Иван              Калуга, лично        I      22 1940 00:40:12      3       2:50(  2)    4:31(  7)    2:06(  1)    2:14(  9)    5:02(  1)    4:28(  1)    3:42(  4)    3:33(  3)    1:39(  2)    2:08(  4)    6:58(  4)    1:01
                                                                                         2:50(  2)    7:21(  6)    9:27(  3)   11:41(  6)   16:43(  3)   21:11(  3)   24:53(  3)   28:26(  2)   30:05(  2)   32:13(  3)   39:11(  3)   40:12
   4 Савченко Ирина            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     II     66 1999 00:41:37      4       4:20(  9)    3:44(  4)    2:06(  1)    2:33( 10)    5:14(  4)    5:14(  6)    3:36(  1)    3:15(  1)    1:25(  1)    2:05(  3)    7:14(  6)    0:51
                                                                                         4:20(  9)    8:04(  7)   10:10(  7)   12:43(  7)   17:57(  7)   23:11(  7)   26:47(  6)   30:02(  5)   31:27(  5)   33:32(  4)   40:46(  4)   41:37
   5 Степанова Татьяна         Левша                I      42 1955 00:41:52      5       3:40(  6)    3:40(  3)    2:11(  3)    1:32(  3)    6:01(  5)    4:31(  2)    3:57(  5)    3:33(  3)    2:13(  9)    2:22(  6)    7:13(  5)    0:59
                                                                                         3:40(  6)    7:20(  5)    9:31(  4)   11:03(  3)   17:04(  4)   21:35(  4)   25:32(  4)   29:05(  4)   31:18(  4)   33:40(  5)   40:53(  5)   41:52
   6 Серегин Дмитрий           Калуга, лично        III    21 1972 00:43:58      6       3:17(  5)    3:36(  2)    2:46(  7)    1:53(  6)    6:06(  6)    4:55(  5)    4:15(  7)    4:52(  8)    1:47(  5)    2:33(  8)    6:52(  3)    1:06
                                                                                         3:17(  5)    6:53(  2)    9:39(  6)   11:32(  5)   17:38(  6)   22:33(  5)   26:48(  7)   31:40(  7)   33:27(  7)   36:00(  7)   42:52(  6)   43:58
   7 Варев Геннадий            Л-Мед                II     32 1953 00:44:10      7       3:13(  4)    3:49(  6)    2:29(  6)    1:39(  4)    6:12(  7)    5:21(  7)    3:57(  5)    4:29(  6)    1:55(  6)    2:09(  5)    7:51(  7)    1:06
                                                                                         3:13(  4)    7:02(  4)    9:31(  4)   11:10(  4)   17:22(  5)   22:43(  6)   26:40(  5)   31:09(  6)   33:04(  6)   35:13(  6)   43:04(  7)   44:10
   8 Смирнова Елена            Контур               III    30 1960 00:51:25      8       3:59(  8)    4:31(  7)    3:40(  9)    1:48(  5)    6:27(  8)    6:09(  8)    4:30(  8)    5:08(  9)    1:58(  7)    2:27(  7)    7:56(  8)    2:52
                                                                                         3:59(  8)    8:30(  8)   12:10(  8)   13:58(  8)   20:25(  8)   26:34(  8)   31:04(  8)   36:12(  8)   38:10(  8)   40:37(  8)   48:33(  8)   51:25
   9 Демидков Анатолий         Контур               III    25 1953 00:55:14      9       3:43(  7)    6:15(  9)    2:55(  8)    2:12(  8)    7:45(  9)    6:40(  9)    5:23(  9)    4:46(  7)    2:10(  8)    3:02(  9)    9:16(  9)    1:07
                                                                                         3:43(  7)    9:58(  9)   12:53(  9)   15:05(  9)   22:50(  9)   29:30(  9)   34:53(  9)   39:39(  9)   41:49(  9)   44:51(  9)   54:07(  9)   55:14
  10 Ермилов Андрей            Л-Мед                III    34 1974 01:20:59     10       5:40( 10)    9:56( 10)    4:08( 10)    2:07(  7)   11:06( 10)    9:05( 10)   12:54( 10)    5:53( 10)    2:48( 10)    3:22( 10)   12:46( 10)    1:14
                                                                                         5:40( 10)   15:36( 10)   19:44( 10)   21:51( 10)   32:57( 10)   42:02( 10)   54:56( 10)   60:49( 10)   63:37( 10)   66:59( 10)   79:45( 10)   80:59

OPEN C, 8 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 37)       5( 35)       6( 42)       7( 36)       8( 41)   
   1 Сазонова Алиса            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     Iю     67 2005 00:27:11      1       5:44(  3)    2:13(  1)    1:35(  1)    3:07(  1)    4:58(  1)    2:52(  1)    3:21(  1)    2:29(  1)    0:52
                                                                                         5:44(  3)    7:57(  2)    9:32(  1)   12:39(  1)   17:37(  1)   20:29(  1)   23:50(  1)   26:19(  1)   27:11
   2 Павлова Вероника          ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    Iю     18 2006 00:31:10      2       6:36(  6)    2:17(  2)    2:01(  2)    3:30(  2)    5:52(  2)    3:10(  2)    3:48(  2)    2:57(  2)    0:59
                                                                                         6:36(  6)    8:53(  5)   10:54(  4)   14:24(  3)   20:16(  2)   23:26(  2)   27:14(  2)   30:11(  2)   31:10
   3 Рахманина Наталья         ЦДЮТиПВ              III    73 1972 00:33:50      3       5:35(  2)    3:08(  9)    2:03(  4)    4:22(  5)    6:06(  3)    4:00(  5)    4:15(  3)    3:23(  3)    0:58
                                                                                         5:35(  2)    8:43(  3)   10:46(  3)   15:08(  4)   21:14(  3)   25:14(  3)   29:29(  3)   32:52(  3)   33:50
   4 Воронков Владимир         ЦКТиЭ                IIю    77 2005 00:37:48      4       5:06(  1)    2:36(  3)    2:12(  7)    4:05(  3)   10:20( 11)    4:25(  7)    4:32(  4)    3:25(  4)    1:07
                                                                                         5:06(  1)    7:42(  1)    9:54(  2)   13:59(  2)   24:19(  6)   28:44(  6)   33:16(  4)   36:41(  4)   37:48
   5 Агличев Иван              Тула, лично          МС     49 1949 00:37:58      5       6:23(  5)    2:49(  6)    2:02(  3)    4:44(  7)    8:00(  6)    3:44(  4)    5:36(  6)    3:30(  6)    1:10
                                                                                         6:23(  5)    9:12(  6)   11:14(  6)   15:58(  6)   23:58(  4)   27:42(  4)   33:18(  5)   36:48(  5)   37:58
   6 Перешеина Анастасия       ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    Iю     19 2006 00:38:53      6       6:07(  4)    2:36(  3)    2:27( 10)    4:16(  4)    8:32(  8)    4:00(  5)    6:11(  8)    3:40(  8)    1:04
                                                                                         6:07(  4)    8:43(  3)   11:10(  5)   15:26(  5)   23:58(  4)   27:58(  5)   34:09(  6)   37:49(  6)   38:53
   7 Шевцов Максим             Ветер                Iю      5 2003 00:42:28      7      10:31(  9)    2:49(  6)    2:11(  6)    4:27(  6)    7:10(  4)    5:19(  8)    5:27(  5)    3:35(  7)    0:59
                                                                                        10:31(  9)   13:20(  9)   15:31(  9)   19:58(  8)   27:08(  8)   32:27(  7)   37:54(  7)   41:29(  7)   42:28
   8 Пронькина Марина          Тула, лично          III    63 1960 00:45:02      8       6:36(  6)    2:59(  8)    2:09(  5)    6:06( 12)    7:36(  5)    7:27( 11)    6:22(  9)    4:31( 10)    1:16
                                                                                         6:36(  6)    9:35(  7)   11:44(  7)   17:50(  7)   25:26(  7)   32:53(  8)   39:15(  8)   43:46(  8)   45:02
   9 Бородин Павел             Тула, лично          IIю    52 2004 00:48:14      9      13:35( 10)    2:38(  5)    3:17( 12)    5:01(  8)    8:54(  9)    3:18(  3)    7:00( 10)    3:25(  4)    1:06
                                                                                        13:35( 10)   16:13( 10)   19:30( 10)   24:31( 10)   33:25( 10)   36:43(  9)   43:43(  9)   47:08(  9)   48:14
  10 Дорофеева Яна             Тула, лично                 54 1975 00:56:12     10       8:13(  8)    4:40( 13)    2:20(  8)    5:53( 10)    8:13(  7)   12:13( 14)    5:44(  7)    7:33( 14)    1:23
                                                                                         8:13(  8)   12:53(  8)   15:13(  8)   21:06(  9)   29:19(  9)   41:32( 10)   47:16( 10)   54:49( 10)   56:12
  11 Пискарева Валентина       Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     II     65 1946 00:58:17     11      15:13( 12)    3:20( 11)    2:26(  9)    5:42(  9)   10:12( 10)    8:02( 12)    7:08( 11)    4:43( 11)    1:31
                                                                                        15:13( 12)   18:33( 11)   20:59( 11)   26:41( 11)   36:53( 11)   44:55( 11)   52:03( 11)   56:46( 11)   58:17
  12 Горохов Никита            ТулГУ                       44 1997 01:01:38     12      16:13( 14)    3:08(  9)    2:54( 11)    6:38( 13)   11:24( 12)    7:15( 10)    8:52( 13)    3:57(  9)    1:17
                                                                                        16:13( 14)   19:21( 13)   22:15( 12)   28:53( 12)   40:17( 12)   47:32( 12)   56:24( 12)   60:21( 12)   61:38
  13 Тенцер Галина             ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П          101 1946 01:08:19     13      15:55( 13)    4:12( 12)    3:43( 14)    6:03( 11)   17:15( 14)    5:51(  9)    8:44( 12)    5:08( 12)    1:28
                                                                                        15:55( 13)   20:07( 14)   23:50( 14)   29:53( 13)   47:08( 14)   52:59( 14)   61:43( 13)   66:51( 13)   68:19
  14 Игнатьева Людмила         Контур               III    27 1950 01:11:44     14      13:49( 11)    4:53( 14)    3:42( 13)    7:32( 14)   12:09( 13)   10:30( 13)   11:11( 14)    5:34( 13)    2:24
                                                                                        13:49( 11)   18:42( 12)   22:24( 13)   29:56( 14)   42:05( 13)   52:35( 13)   63:46( 14)   69:20( 14)   71:44

OPEN D, 7 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 40)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 36)       7( 41)   
   1 Токарев Алексей           ГЦРиНТТДиЮ           IIю    11 2005 00:28:22      1       4:01(  2)    3:56(  1)    2:45(  1)    2:21(  2)    5:43(  5)    4:20(  4)    4:05(  1)    1:11
                                                                                         4:01(  2)    7:57(  1)   10:42(  1)   13:03(  1)   18:46(  2)   23:06(  2)   27:11(  1)   28:22
   2 Тулякова Дарья            ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    IIю    20 2005 00:28:23      2       5:45(  5)    4:26(  2)    2:45(  1)    2:30(  4)    4:09(  1)    3:32(  1)    4:07(  2)    1:09
                                                                                         5:45(  5)   10:11(  4)   12:56(  4)   15:26(  4)   19:35(  3)   23:07(  3)   27:14(  2)   28:23
   3 Гаврилов Данила           ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    Iю     12 2007 00:28:32      3       3:42(  1)    4:33(  3)    3:03(  3)    1:49(  1)    4:47(  2)    3:48(  2)    5:47(  4)    1:03
                                                                                         3:42(  1)    8:15(  2)   11:18(  2)   13:07(  2)   17:54(  1)   21:42(  1)   27:29(  3)   28:32
   4 Агличева Лидия            Тула, лично          КМС    50 1951 00:30:43      4       4:56(  3)    4:46(  4)    3:04(  4)    2:24(  3)    5:28(  4)    4:27(  5)    4:08(  3)    1:30
                                                                                         4:56(  3)    9:42(  3)   12:46(  3)   15:10(  3)   20:38(  4)   25:05(  4)   29:13(  4)   30:43
   5 Дементьев Максим          ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    IIIю   15 2007 00:38:21      5       5:27(  4)    7:35(  7)    3:51(  5)    2:56(  6)    4:49(  3)    3:54(  3)    8:12(  7)    1:37
                                                                                         5:27(  4)   13:02(  5)   16:53(  5)   19:49(  5)   24:38(  5)   28:32(  5)   36:44(  5)   38:21
   6 Кривошеев Владимир        ЦДЮТиПВ                     70 2005 00:51:12      6      12:51(  6)    6:20(  6)    5:51(  6)    3:54(  7)    7:45(  6)    5:21(  6)    7:00(  5)    2:10
                                                                                        12:51(  6)   19:11(  6)   25:02(  6)   28:56(  6)   36:41(  6)   42:02(  6)   49:02(  6)   51:12
   7 Свиридов Михаил           Л-Мед                IIIю   37 2005 01:10:05      7      18:05(  7)    6:05(  5)    8:28(  7)    2:40(  5)    8:08(  7)   18:04(  7)    7:14(  6)    1:21
                                                                                        18:05(  7)   24:10(  7)   32:38(  7)   35:18(  7)   43:26(  7)   61:30(  7)   68:44(  7)   70:05
Главный судья                                   Шихов А.
Главный секретарь                               Шихова В.