ЩЕГЛОВКА-2017
21 января 2017 г, Щегловская засека

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

OPEN A, 12 КП, 5.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Чупарнов Алексей          Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     I      69 1985 00:30:21      1 
   2 Марцинковский Александр   Тула, лично          I      57 1991 00:33:17      2 
   3 Грачев Сергей             Тула, лично          МС     53 1987 00:33:25      3 
   4 Токарев Станислав         Л-Мед                II     38 1979 00:34:44      4 
   5 Горбачев Александр        mtbtula              IIIю    1 1963 00:37:15      5 
   6 Бородин Артем             Тула, лично          II     51 1980 00:38:19      6 
   7 Гаврилов Михаил           ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    III    13 1977 00:38:40      7 
   8 Варев Александр           Л-Мед                I      31 1973 00:39:17      8 
   9 Никитин Кирилл            Левша                I      41 1962 00:40:20      9 
  10 Попаевский Вячеслав       Ветер                        3 1961 00:41:06     10 
  11 Плотникова Наталья        Тула, лично          I      62 1975 00:41:48     11 
  12 Кузнецов Вячеслав         Контур               III    29 1973 00:44:09     12 
  13 Игнатьев Леонид           Контур               I      26 1949 00:45:22     13 
  14 Копырин Михаил            Контур               I      28 1953 00:45:28     14 
  15 Кукушкин Алексей          Тула, лично                 56 1985 00:46:34     15 
  16 Амосов Николай            Контур               II     23 1955 00:47:02     16 
  17 Рябых Андрей              Ветер                III     4 1974 00:47:18     17 
  18 Мерцалов Юрий             Левша                I      40 1958 00:50:08     18 
  19 Бубенин Сергей            Контур                      24 1984 00:51:06     19 
  20 Кирянов Николай           ТулГУ                III    45 1997 01:03:22     20 

OPEN B, 11 КП, 4.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Рахманина Елена           ЦДЮТиПВ              I      72 2000 00:37:31      1 
   2 Горшков Сергей            Л-Мед                II     33 1971 00:39:52      2 
   3 Серегин Иван              Калуга, лично        I      22 1940 00:40:12      3 
   4 Савченко Ирина            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     II     66 1999 00:41:37      4 
   5 Степанова Татьяна         Левша                I      42 1955 00:41:52      5 
   6 Серегин Дмитрий           Калуга, лично        III    21 1972 00:43:58      6 
   7 Варев Геннадий            Л-Мед                II     32 1953 00:44:10      7 
   8 Смирнова Елена            Контур               III    30 1960 00:51:25      8 
   9 Демидков Анатолий         Контур               III    25 1953 00:55:14      9 
  10 Ермилов Андрей            Л-Мед                III    34 1974 01:20:59     10 

OPEN C, 8 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Сазонова Алиса            Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     Iю     67 2005 00:27:11      1 
   2 Павлова Вероника          ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    Iю     18 2006 00:31:10      2 
   3 Рахманина Наталья         ЦДЮТиПВ              III    73 1972 00:33:50      3 
   4 Воронков Владимир         ЦКТиЭ                IIю    77 2005 00:37:48      4 
   5 Агличев Иван              Тула, лично          МС     49 1949 00:37:58      5 
   6 Перешеина Анастасия       ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    Iю     19 2006 00:38:53      6 
   7 Шевцов Максим             Ветер                Iю      5 2003 00:42:28      7 
   8 Пронькина Марина          Тула, лично          III    63 1960 00:45:02      8 
   9 Бородин Павел             Тула, лично          IIю    52 2004 00:48:14      9 
  10 Дорофеева Яна             Тула, лично                 54 1975 00:56:12     10 
  11 Пискарева Валентина       Тула-ДЮСШ Юность     II     65 1946 00:58:17     11 
  12 Горохов Никита            ТулГУ                       44 1997 01:01:38     12 
  13 Тенцер Галина             ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П          101 1946 01:08:19     13 
  14 Игнатьева Людмила         Контур               III    27 1950 01:11:44     14 

OPEN D, 7 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Токарев Алексей           ГЦРиНТТДиЮ           IIю    11 2005 00:28:22      1 
   2 Тулякова Дарья            ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    IIю    20 2005 00:28:23      2 
   3 Гаврилов Данила           ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    Iю     12 2007 00:28:32      3 
   4 Агличева Лидия            Тула, лично          КМС    50 1951 00:30:43      4 
   5 Дементьев Максим          ДЮСШ 'Юность' - П    IIIю   15 2007 00:38:21      5 
   6 Кривошеев Владимир        ЦДЮТиПВ                     70 2005 00:51:12      6 
   7 Свиридов Михаил           Л-Мед                IIIю   37 2005 01:10:05      7 
Главный судья                                   Шихов А.
Главный секретарь                               Шихова В.